• A-G
  • H-N
  • O-U
  • V-Z
Last Name First Name Company City
Cert Period
Adler John Chester
2012-2014
Allard Dennis AMP Timber Harvesting Inc. Springfield
2014-2016
Anderson John Canopy Logging Co. East Middlebury
2013-2015
Audy Mark M&M Logging Mt. Tabor
2012-2014
Bacon, Jr Ken Barton
2013-2015
Bacon, Sr Ken Barton
2011-2013
Berry Derrick W. Burke
2013-2015
Berry Russell Lyndonville
2013-2015
Berwick Bruce Barnet
2012-2014
Birdsall David Middletown Springs
2013-2015
Blake Kevin Blake Brothers Logging Newport
2012-2014
Blanchard Kristopher Reading
2011-2013
Bogie John McIndoe Falls
2012-2014
Boozan Jon Boozan Tree Service Barre
2011-2013
Brown Betty Granby
2012-2014
Brown Gary Gary Brown Logging Montpelier
2012-2014
Brown Larry M. Granby
2012-2014
Brown Ray Lancaster
2012-2014
Brown Todd S. Newfane
2011-2013
Brown II Larry Lunenburg
2012-2014
Bunnell Todd Woodstock
2013-2015
Burns Travis Baltimore
2011-2013
Campbell Gregg Franklin Forests Inc. Richford
2012-2014
Cleveland Tim Hardwick
2012-2014
Cloud James Reading
2013-2015
Cota Wayne Weston Pulpwood Sales, Inc Essex Jct.
2013-2015
Crafts Adam Wolcott
2013-2015
Crandall William Peru
2012-2014
Currie Mike Currie Logging W. Charleston
2012-2014
Daniels Erik Norton
2013-2015
Davis Arthur Franklin
2013-2015
Davis Ken Hardwick
2014-2016
deNagy George Topsham
2011-2013
Dence Jr. David Bennington
2012-2014
Dern Claude Dorset
2013-2015
Donovan Jim Newport Ctr.
2011-2013
Drown Russell Danville
2011-2013
Duquette Ray Wells
2013-2015
Edson Ralph McIndoe Falls
2011-2013
Emerson Philip Topsham
2012-2014
Emerson Zachary Groton
2011-2013
Felion Justin Fair Haven
2013-2015
Felion Jr. Lawrence Leicester
2012-2014
Fielder Francis, Jerry Whiting
2013-2015
Fields Robert Bristol
2013-2015
Fise Chris Colebrook
2014-2016
Fournier Paul Paul Fournier Logging Hinesburg
2012-2014
French John East Fairfield
2011-2013
French Scott John g. French & Sons Trucking Underhill
2012-2014
Gagnon Robert Norton
2013-2015
Galbreath Steve Twin State Forestry Ascutney
2012-2014
Gardner Milt Bennington
2013-2015
Gilman James GPH LLC Lyndonville
2013-2015
Goodrich II Palmer Chester
2013-2015
Gordon Mark Andover
2013-2015
LastName
First Company City
Cert Period
Hallstrom Rich Barre VT 05641
2013-2015
Hartshorn Paul Waitsfield
2013-2015
Hawkins Tim Whitehall
2013-2015
Healey Dan Brattleboro
2011-2013
Hewitt Michael Mike Hewitt Logging Woodstock
2012-2014
Hill, III Warren Greensboro
2012-2014
Hill, Jr. Warren Greensboro Bend
2012-2014
Hutchins Randy R. Hutch Logging Hydeville
2013-2015
Inkel Normand Albany
2012-2014
Jamie Larson Ludlow
2011-2013
Jenks Charles Jenk's Boys Firewood Shaftsbury
2014-2016
Joyal Chris Moretown, VT
2012-2014
Klunder Hans Hartland
2011-2013
Kurjiaka Tony T-K Trucking Londonderry
2012-2014
Lafoe Brian Orleans
2012-2014
Lafoe Rick Orleans
2012-2014
Langmaid Jake Danville
2013-2015
Lapierre Gary Twin State Forestry Perkinsville
2013-2015
LaPorte Richard Rick LaPorte - Logging N. Chittenden
2012-2014
Lathrop Jason Bristol
2013-2015
Lefaivre Donald Lefaivre Logging Lyndonville
2013-2015
Lefebvre Neil Lyndonville
2013-2015
Lemieux Michael R. Mike Lemieux Logging Inc. St. Johnsbury
2012-2014
Lemieux Zeb St. Johnsbury
2012-2014
LeRoy Kevin Hartford
2014-2016
Lincoln Sam Randolph Ctr.
2013-2015
Lombard Dorothy Sylvan Acres Tree Farm DeKalb Jct.
2011-2013
Loomis Christopher A Johnson Waitsfield
2011-2013
Luneau Marc Hardwick
2012-2014
Lynch Gary Gary P. Lynch - Logger Ascutney
2012-2014
Maclure Yves Maclue's Logging Newport
2012-2014
Mann Ward Mill River Lumber N. Clarenden
2012-2014
Marble Matt Morrisville
2011-2013
Marble Roy Morrisville
2011-2013
Marino Michael Michael Marino, Forester Waitsfield
2014-2016
Martel Mark Martel Timber Co. Fairlee
2012-2014
Martens Caleb Andover
2013-2015
Martens Daryl Andover
2012-2014
Melendy Christopher Bristol
2013-2015
Michalski John
2013-2015
Molleur Daniel E. Hardwick
2011-2013
Moore Donald Barnet
2013-2015
Moore Robert Brownington
2013-2015
Morehouse Ceylon Concord
2012-2014
Morehouse Robert Concord
2012-2014
Morse Paul Newport Ctr.
2011-2013
Moulton "Jerry
Moulton Britt West Charleston
2012-2014
Moultroup Mark Richmond
2012-2014
Newton Steve Wells
2012-2014
LastName First Company City
Cert Period
Ostler Thomas White River Jct
2013-2015
O’Keefe Tom Essex Jct.
2012-2014
Parker Stanton Brian Lafoe Logging Morgan
2012-2014
Parker William AMP Timber Harvesting W.Townshend
2011-2013
Pattullo Chris Montgomery C.
2011-2013
Pedro Pete Fair Haven
2012-2014
Perkins Dana Granby
2012-2014
Peters Bernard Irasburg
2014-2016
Plumb Chris Plumb Lumber Company Andover
2013-2015
Potter David Sharon
2011-2013
Pouliot Joe Orwell
2013-2015
Reynolds John Stannard
2011-2013
Rhoades Clifton Rhoades Logging Randolph
2013-2015
Rhoades Daniel Rhoades Logging Randolph
2013-2015
Richardson Bruce Stamford
2012-2014
Rivers Mark Allard Lumber Co. Brattleboro
2012-2014
Roy Claude Whitefield
2012-2014
Roy III Arthur Barnet
2012-2014
Ruiter Ralph R & R Logging Middletown Springs
2013-2015
Russo Gabe Southwind Forestry Pawlet
2012-2014
Secoy Bill Tinmouth
2012-2014
Secoy John Manchester Center
2012-2014
Squier Marshall Middletown Springs
2012-2014
Steady Timothy Phoenix Pallet Lumber Mill Middlebury
2013-2015
Stevens Mike E. Dorset
2013-2015
Stryker Robert Peapack
2011-2013
Taft Justin Island Pond
2012-2014
Tatro Mike Stamford
2013-2015
Thayer Jeff Milton
2014-2016
Titus Jason JT Logging and Excavating Inc. Reading
2012-2014
Toppin Bob Rutland Plywood Ira
2012-2014
Trombley John Castleton
2011-2013
Trombley John, Jr Castleton
2013-2015
LastName First Company City
Cert Period
Van Loon Willem Guilford
2011-2013
Veilleux Richard Hancock
2013-2015
Waite Bruce Bruce Waite Logging Inc. Dorset
2011-2013
Wheeler Tom Island Pond
2012-2014
Whitehill Dennis Whitehill Firewood Waterford
2014-2016
Wolstenholme Keith East Thetford
2012-2014
Wood Dan Global Timber Arlington
2013-2015
Wright Joe Newfane
2011-2013
Wright Joe Townshend
2011-2013
Wright Robert Townshend
2011-2013
Wyman Jonathon Brandon
2011-2013
Wyman Tracy Brandon
2011-2013
Zambon Glenn Newbury
2014-2016
Zambon Scott Newbury
2014-2016